Ti trovi qui
Home > Calendario e risultati

1 Giornata 16 Settembre 2018

SAB. 15 SETTEMBRE ORE 15:00
Lupa Roma 2-2 Calcio Flaminia
DOM. 16 SETTEMBRE ORE 14:30
OstiaMare 1-0 Castiadas Calcio
DOM. 16 SETTEMBRE ORE 15:00
Albalonga 2-1 Città Di Anagni Calcio
Anzio Calcio 1924 1-5 Cassino Calcio 1924
Ladispoli 1-4 Avellino Calcio
Latina Calcio 1932 0-1 SFF Atletico
Torres 0-1 Lanusei Calcio
Trastevere Calcio 1-2 Monterosi
Vis Artena 3-1 Aprilia Racing Club

 

2 Giornata 23 Settembre 2018

Aprilia Racing Club OstiaMare
Avellino Calcio  – Albalonga
Calcio Flaminia Torres
Cassino Calcio 1924 Vis Artena
Castiadas Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Città Di Anagni Calcio Anzio Calcio 1924
Lanusei Calcio Latina Calcio 1932
Monterosi Calcio Budoni
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Lupa Roma
SFF Atletico Ladispoli

3 Giornata 26 Settembre 2018

Albalonga  – SFF Atletico
Anzio Calcio 1924  – Avellino Calcio
Calcio Budoni  – Castiadas Calcio
Città Di Anagni Calcio  – Cassino Calcio 1924
Ladispoli  – Lanusei Calcio
Latina Calcio 1932  – Calcio Flaminia
Lupa Roma  – Monterosi
OstiaMare  – Vis Artena
Torres  – Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Trastevere Calcio  – Aprilia Racing Club

4 Giornata 30 Settembre 2018

Aprilia Racing Clu  – Calcio Budoni
Avellino Calcio  – Città Di Anagni Calcio
Calcio Flaminia  – Ladispoli
Cassino Calcio 1924  – OstiaMare
Castiadas Calcio  – Lupa Roma
Lanusei Calcio  – Albalonga
Monterosi  – Torres
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce  – Latina Calcio 1932
SFF Atletico  – Anzio Calcio 1924
Vis Artena  – Trastevere Calcio

5 Giornata 7 Ottobre 2018

Albalonga  – Calcio Flaminia
Anzio Calcio 1924  – Lanusei Calcio
Avellino Calcio  – Cassino Calcio 1924
Calcio Budoni  – Vis Artena
Città Di Anagni Calcio  – SFF Atletico
Ladispoli  – Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Latina Calcio 1932  – Monterosi
Lupa Roma  – Aprilia Racing Club
Torres  – Castiadas Calcio
Trastevere Calcio  – OstiaMare

6 Giornata 14 Ottobre 2018

Aprilia Racing Club  – Torres
Calcio Flaminia  – Anzio Calcio 1924
Cassino Calcio 1924  – Trastevere Calcio
Castiadas Calcio  – Latina Calcio 1932
Lanusei Calcio  – Città Di Anagni Calcio
Monterosi  – Ladispoli
OstiaMare  – Calcio Budoni
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce  – Albalonga
SFF Atletico  – Avellino Calcio
Vis Artena  – Lupa Roma

7 Giornata 21 Ottobre 2018

Albalonga  – Monterosi
Anzio Calcio 1924  – Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Avellino Calcio  – Lanusei Calcio
Calcio Budoni  – Trastevere Calcio
Città Di Anagni Calcio  – Calcio Flaminia
Ladispoli  – Castiadas Calcio
Latina Calcio 1932  – Aprilia Racing Club
Lupa Roma  – OstiaMare
SFF Atletico  – Cassino Calcio 1924
Torres  – Vis Artena

8 Giornata

9 Giornata

10 Giornata

11 Giornata

12 Giornata

12 Giornata

14 Giornata

15 Giornata

16 Giornata

17 Giornata

18 Giornata

19 Giornata

 

Top