31 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
15 aprile 2018Lattedolce Sff Atletico2 - 1
15 aprile 2018Ostiamare Trastevere2 - 2
15 aprile 2018Latina Anzio3 - 0
15 aprile 2018Cassino Lanusei1 - 1
15 aprile 2018Flaminia San Teodoro2 - 0
15 aprile 2018Budoni Nuorese1 - 0
15 aprile 2018Albalonga Lupa Roma0 - 0
15 aprile 2018Rieti Monterosi Fc0 - 1
14 aprile 2018Tortolì Aprilia4 - 3

30 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
8 aprile 2018Anzio Tortolì1 - 0
8 aprile 2018Nuorese Rieti0 - 0
8 aprile 2018Lupa Roma Budoni0 - 1
8 aprile 2018Lanusei Latina4 - 0
8 aprile 2018Trastevere Cassino0 - 2
8 aprile 2018Sff Atletico Flaminia2 - 1
8 aprile 2018San Teodoro Albalonga2 - 5
8 aprile 2018Monterosi Fc Ostiamare3 - 0

29 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
29 marzo 2018Latina Sff AtleticoNaN - NaN
29 marzo 2018Cassino Aprilia1 - 0
29 marzo 2018Tortolì San Teodoro1 - 3
29 marzo 2018Lattedolce Albalonga1 - 1
29 marzo 2018Rieti Lanusei2 - 0
29 marzo 2018Ostiamare Anzio3 - 0
29 marzo 2018Flaminia Lupa Roma4 - 0
29 marzo 2018Budoni Trastevere0 - 2
29 marzo 2018Nuorese Monterosi Fc0 - 0

28 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
25 marzo 2018Trastevere Rieti1 - 1
25 marzo 2018San Teodoro Lattedolce3 - 3
25 marzo 2018Lupa Roma Nuorese0 - 2
25 marzo 2018Lanusei Ostiamare1 - 0
25 marzo 2018Anzio Cassino3 - 2
25 marzo 2018Monterosi Fc Budoni2 - 1
25 marzo 2018Aprilia Latina1 - 1
24 marzo 2018Sff Atletico Tortolì1 - 2

27 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
18 marzo 2018Lattedolce Lupa Roma1 - 1
18 marzo 2018Tortolì Flaminia2 - 3
18 marzo 2018Rieti Aprilia1 - 0
18 marzo 2018Budoni Anzio4 - 1
18 marzo 2018Ostiamare Sff Atletico1 - 2
18 marzo 2018Nuorese Lanusei2 - 1
18 marzo 2018Cassino San Teodoro3 - 4
18 marzo 2018Monterosi Fc Trastevere1 - 3

26 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
4 marzo 2018Flaminia Lattedolce1 - 0
4 marzo 2018San Teodoro Latina1 - 2
4 marzo 2018Trastevere Nuorese3 - 2
4 marzo 2018Sff Atletico Cassino0 - 0
4 marzo 2018Aprilia Ostiamare2 - 0
4 marzo 2018Anzio Rieti0 - 2
4 marzo 2018Albalonga Tortolì0 - 0
4 marzo 2018Lanusei Budoni1 - 2
4 marzo 2018Lupa Roma Monterosi Fc2 - 1

25 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
25 febbraio 2018Budoni Sff Atletico0 - 2
25 febbraio 2018Nuorese Aprilia1 - 1
25 febbraio 2018Trastevere Lanusei0 - 2
25 febbraio 2018Tortolì Lupa Roma0 - 2
25 febbraio 2018Rieti San Teodoro3 - 0
25 febbraio 2018Ostiamare Albalonga1 - 3
25 febbraio 2018Latina Lattedolce0 - 0
25 febbraio 2018Cassino Flaminia1 - 0
25 febbraio 2018Monterosi Fc Anzio1 - 1

24 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
18 febbraio 2018Lanusei Monterosi Fc2 - 1
18 febbraio 2018Lattedolce Tortolì0 - 2
18 febbraio 2018Sff Atletico Rieti1 - 1
18 febbraio 2018San Teodoro Ostiamare1 - 1
18 febbraio 2018Lupa Roma Trastevere3 - 0
18 febbraio 2018Flaminia Latina2 - 2
18 febbraio 2018Aprilia Budoni3 - 2
18 febbraio 2018Anzio Nuorese0 - 0
18 febbraio 2018Albalonga Cassino1 - 0

23 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
11 febbraio 2018Ostiamare Lattedolce2 - 3
11 febbraio 2018Trastevere Aprilia2 - 0
11 febbraio 2018Rieti Flaminia4 - 1
11 febbraio 2018Budoni Albalonga0 - 1
11 febbraio 2018Nuorese San Teodoro3 - 2
11 febbraio 2018Latina Lupa Roma5 - 1
11 febbraio 2018Lanusei Anzio1 - 0
11 febbraio 2018Cassino Tortolì2 - 0
11 febbraio 2018Monterosi Fc Sff Atletico0 - 1

22 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
4 febbraio 2018Tortolì Latina1 - 3
4 febbraio 2018Sff Atletico Nuorese7 - 0
4 febbraio 2018San Teodoro Budoni1 - 0
4 febbraio 2018Lupa Roma Lanusei3 - 1
4 febbraio 2018Anzio Trastevere0 - 1
4 febbraio 2018Albalonga Rieti2 - 0
4 febbraio 2018Aprilia Monterosi Fc0 - 0
3 febbraio 2018Lattedolce Cassino2 - 1
3 febbraio 2018Flaminia Ostiamare2 - 1

21 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
28 gennaio 2018Budoni Lattedolce2 - 1
28 gennaio 2018Trastevere San Teodoro3 - 2
28 gennaio 2018Rieti Tortolì3 - 1
28 gennaio 2018Ostiamare Latina1 - 1
28 gennaio 2018Nuorese Flaminia1 - 1
28 gennaio 2018Lanusei Sff Atletico3 - 1
28 gennaio 2018Cassino Lupa Roma3 - 0
28 gennaio 2018Anzio Aprilia1 - 1
28 gennaio 2018Monterosi Fc Albalonga0 - 1

11 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
21 novembre 2017Ostiamare Lanusei2 - 1
5 novembre 2017Budoni Monterosi Fc2 - 1
4 novembre 2017Lattedolce San Teodoro4 - 2
4 novembre 2017Rieti Trastevere3 - 3
4 novembre 2017Nuorese Lupa Roma0 - 0
4 novembre 2017Latina Aprilia1 - 2
4 novembre 2017Cassino Anzio2 - 1
4 novembre 2017Flaminia Albalonga1 - 2
4 novembre 2017Tortolì Sff Atletico0 - 4

10 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
1 novembre 2017Trastevere Monterosi Fc1 - 2
1 novembre 2017Sff Atletico Ostiamare5 - 1
1 novembre 2017San Teodoro Cassino1 - 3
1 novembre 2017Lupa Roma Lattedolce2 - 1
1 novembre 2017Lanusei Nuorese4 - 0
1 novembre 2017Flaminia Tortolì3 - 2
1 novembre 2017Aprilia Rieti2 - 3
1 novembre 2017Trastevere Monterosi Fc1 - 2
1 novembre 2017Albalonga Latina0 - 0
1 novembre 2017Anzio Budoni1 - 0

9 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
29 ottobre 2017Tortolì Albalonga0 - 1
29 ottobre 2017Lattedolce Flaminia2 - 1
29 ottobre 2017Rieti Anzio1 - 0
29 ottobre 2017Budoni Lanusei3 - 1
29 ottobre 2017Ostiamare Aprilia0 - 1
29 ottobre 2017Latina San Teodoro1 - 0
29 ottobre 2017Nuorese Trastevere0 - 1
29 ottobre 2017Monterosi Fc Lupa Roma1 - 1

8 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
22 ottobre 2017Anzio Monterosi Fc1 - 3
22 ottobre 2017San Teodoro Rieti1 - 3
22 ottobre 2017Sff Atletico Budoni1 - 0
22 ottobre 2017Lattedolce Latina0 - 0
22 ottobre 2017Lupa Roma Tortolì4 - 3
22 ottobre 2017Lanusei Trastevere1 - 2
22 ottobre 2017Flaminia Cassino1 - 2
22 ottobre 2017Albalonga Ostiamare0 - 0
22 ottobre 2017Aprilia Nuorese1 - 0

7 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
15 ottobre 2017Cassino Albalonga1 - 2
15 ottobre 2017Monterosi Fc Lanusei3 - 0
15 ottobre 2017Tortolì Lattedolce1 - 1
15 ottobre 2017Trastevere Lupa Roma2 - 1
15 ottobre 2017Rieti Sff Atletico2 - 2
15 ottobre 2017Budoni Aprilia0 - 0
15 ottobre 2017Ostiamare San Teodoro2 - 2
15 ottobre 2017Nuorese Anzio5 - 1
15 ottobre 2017Latina Flaminia3 - 0

6 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
8 ottobre 2017Aprilia Trastevere3 - 2
8 ottobre 2017Albalonga Budoni2 - 1
8 ottobre 2017San Teodoro Nuorese1 - 2
8 ottobre 2017Sff Atletico Monterosi Fc4 - 1
8 ottobre 2017Lattedolce Ostiamare0 - 1
8 ottobre 2017Flaminia Rieti0 - 4
8 ottobre 2017Tortolì Cassino2 - 4
8 ottobre 2017Anzio Lanusei1 - 1
8 ottobre 2017Lupa Roma Latina1 - 2

5 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
1 ottobre 2017Latina Tortolì3 - 0
1 ottobre 2017Trastevere Anzio4 - 1
1 ottobre 2017Lanusei Lupa Roma0 - 1
1 ottobre 2017Ostiamare Flaminia3 - 2
1 ottobre 2017Nuorese Sff Atletico0 - 1
1 ottobre 2017Cassino Lattedolce1 - 0
1 ottobre 2017Budoni San Teodoro1 - 0
1 ottobre 2017Rieti Albalonga2 - 1
1 ottobre 2017Monterosi Fc Aprilia0 - 1

4 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
24 settembre 2017Aprilia Anzio1 - 2
24 settembre 2017San Teodoro Trastevere1 - 4
24 settembre 2017Flaminia Nuorese1 - 0
24 settembre 2017Latina Ostiamare3 - 0
24 settembre 2017Lattedolce Budoni0 - 1
24 settembre 2017Albalonga Monterosi Fc3 - 1
24 settembre 2017Sff Atletico Lanusei5 - 0
24 settembre 2017Lupa Roma Cassino1 - 1
24 settembre 2017Tortolì Rieti0 - 2

3 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
17 settembre 2017Anzio Lupa Roma1 - 2
17 settembre 2017Cassino Latina3 - 2
17 settembre 2017Budoni Flaminia0 - 1
17 settembre 2017Lanusei Aprilia2 - 1
17 settembre 2017Rieti Lattedolce4 - 0
17 settembre 2017Trastevere Sff Atletico0 - 2
17 settembre 2017Nuorese Albalonga0 - 1
17 settembre 2017Monterosi Fc San Teodoro4 - 2
17 settembre 2017Ostiamare Tortolì1 - 1

2 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
10 settembre 2017Cassino Rieti1 - 1
10 settembre 2017Lattedolce Monterosi Fc3 - 2
10 settembre 2017Latina Budoni3 - 0
10 settembre 2017Albalonga Lanusei4 - 0
10 settembre 2017Lupa Roma Ostiamare0 - 1
10 settembre 2017Sff Atletico Aprilia1 - 0
10 settembre 2017Flaminia Trastevere0 - 1
10 settembre 2017Tortolì Nuorese0 - 0
10 settembre 2017San Teodoro Anzio0 - 1

1 giornata

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
3 settembre 2017Budoni Tortolì1 - 2
3 settembre 2017Lanusei San Teodoro0 - 2
3 settembre 2017Trastevere Albalonga3 - 2
3 settembre 2017Monterosi Fc Flaminia1 - 1
3 settembre 2017Nuorese Lattedolce1 - 0
3 settembre 2017Anzio Sff Atletico1 - 3
3 settembre 2017Ostiamare Cassino1 - 0
3 settembre 2017Aprilia Lupa Roma2 - 2
3 settembre 2017Rieti Latina6 - 0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email